Oscar Spencer

Name
Oscar Spencer
Also Known as
Oscar L. Spencer
Born
Blue Ridge, Virginia
Died
Blue Ridge, Virginia
born Blue Ridge, VA 1908-died Blue Ridge, VA 1993
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)