Artist

Paul Z. Rotterdam

born Wiener Neustadt, Austria 1939
Also known as
  • Paul Rotterdam
  • Werner Paul Zweitnig-Rotterdam
Born
Wiener Neustadt, Austria
Active in
  • New York, New York, United States