Peter Kneubühler

Name
Peter Kneubühler
Also Known as
Peter Kneubuhler
Born
Zurich, Switzerland 1944
Died
1999
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI