Philip H. Giddens

Name
Philip H. Giddens
Also Known as
Philip Harris Giddens
Born
Cuthbert, Georgia
Died
Virginia
born Cuthbert, GA 1898-died Virginia 1974
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)