Pierre Étienne Moitte

Name
Pierre Étienne Moitte
Also Known as
Pierre Etienne Moitte
Born
Paris, France 1722
Died
Paris, France 1780
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist