Pierre Étienne Théodore Rousseau

Name
Pierre Étienne Théodore Rousseau
Also Known as
Pierre Etienne Theodore Rousseau
Théodore Rousseau
Born
Paris, France 1812
Died
Barbizon, France 1867
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI