Pierre Edmond Alexandre Hédouin

Name
Pierre Edmond Alexandre Hédouin
Also Known as
Pierre Edmond Alexandre Hedouin
Edmond Hédouin
Born
Boulogne-sur-Mer, France 1820
Died
Paris, France 1889
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI