Pierre-Louis-Joseph de Coninck

Name
Pierre-Louis-Joseph de Coninck
Also Known as
Pierre de Coninck
Born
Meteren, France 1828
Died
Meteren, France 1910
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist