Pierre Narcisse Guérin

Name
Pierre Narcisse Guérin
Also Known as
Baron Pierre Narcisse Guerin
Pierre Narcisse Guerin
Born
Paris, France 1774
Died
Rome, Italy 1833
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist