Pierre Narcisse Guérin

Name
Pierre Narcisse Guérin
Also Known as
Baron Pierre Narcisse Guerin
Pierre Narcisse Guerin
Born
Paris, France
Died
Rome, Italy
French, born Paris, France 1774-died Rome, Italy 1833
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)