Régis François Gignoux

Name
Régis François Gignoux
Also Known as
Regis Francois Gignoux
Marie François-Régis Gignoux
Born
Lyons, France 1816
Died
Paris, France 1882
Active in
  • Brooklyn, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI