R. W. Woiceske

Name
R. W. Woiceske
Also Known as
Ronau William Woiceske
Ronau W. Woiceske
R. William Woiceske
Born
Bloomington, Illinois 1887
Died
1953
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1937
drypoint and aquatint on paper
n.d.
drypoint and aquatint