Rhoda Holmes Nicholls

Name
Rhoda Holmes Nicholls
Also Known as
Rhoda Carleton Marian Nicholls
Rhoda Carleton Marian Holmes
Rhoda Carleton Holmes Nicholls
Rhoda Nicholls
Born
Coventry, England
Died
Stamford, Connecticut
born Coventry, England 1854-died Stamford, CT 1930
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)