Rosalie Gwathmey

Name
Rosalie Gwathmey
Also Known as
Mrs. Robert Gwathmey
Rosalie H. Gwathmey
Born
Charlotte, North Carolina
Died
Amagansett, Suffolk, New York
born Charlotte, NC 1908-died Amagansett, NY 2001
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (35 items)