Roselle H. Osk

Name
Roselle H. Osk
Also Known as
Roselle Hellenberg Osk
Roselle Osk
Born
New York, New York
Died
New York, New York
born New York City 1884-died New York City 1954
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)