S. W. Van Schaick

Name
S. W. Van Schaick
Also Known as
Stephen Wilson Van Schaick
Born
New York 1850
Died
Ridgefield, New Jersey 1920
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1897
wood engraving on paper