Samuel Chatwood Burton

Name
Samuel Chatwood Burton
Also Known as
S. Chatwood Burton
S. C. Burton
Born
Manchester, England
born Manchester, England 1881-died ca. 1955
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)