Samuel M. Green

Name
Samuel M. Green
Also Known as
Samuel Magee Green
Samuel Green
Born
Oconomowoc, Wisconsin
Died
Middletown, Connecticut
born Oconomowoc, WI 1909-died Middletown, CT 1995
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)