Sandra C. Fernández

Name
Sandra C. Fernández
Also Known as
Sandra Fernandez
Sandra Fernandez
Born
New York City, New York 1964
Active in
  • Austin, Texas
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI