Siegfried Reinhardt

Name
Siegfried Reinhardt
Also Known as
Siegfried Gerhard Reinhardt
Born
Eydkuhnen, Germany
Died
Kirkwood, Missouri
born Eydkuhnen, Germany 1925-died Kirkwood, MO 1984
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)