Sudzuki Shinjiro Yama

Name
Sudzuki Shinjiro Yama
Also Known as
Sudzuk Yama
Born
Tokyo, Japan
born Tokyo, Japan 1884
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)