Sydney Cash

Name
Sydney Cash
Also Known as
Sydney David Cash
Born
Detroit, Michigan 1941
Active in
  • Marlboro, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1984
slumped and sandblasted glass with wire inclusions