Ted Wathen

Name
Ted Wathen
Also Known as
Theodore Mueller Wathen
T.M. Wathen
Ted Wathen
T.M. Wathen
Born
Skylight, Kentucky
born Skylight, KY 1947
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (20 items)