Teresita Fernández

Name
Teresita Fernández
Also Known as
Teresita Fernandez
born Miami, FL 1968
Active in
  • New York City, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

2010
solid graphite on panel