Théo Kerg

Name
Théo Kerg
Also Known as
Theo Kerg
Born
Niedercorn, Luxembourg 1909
Died
Chissey en Morvan, Bourgogne, France 1993
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
color lithograph