Tom A. Robertson

Name
Tom A. Robertson
Also Known as
Thomas Arthur Robertson
Thomas A. Robertson
Tom Robertson
Born
Little Rock, Arkansas 1911
Died
Albion, California 1976
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1940
color screenprint on paper
1937
watercolor on paper
ca. 1940
color screenprint on paper