Vasilios Toulis

Name
Vasilios Toulis
Also Known as
Vasilios Apostolos Toulis
Born
Clewiston, Florida 1931
Active in
  • New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
engraving