Wade Hampton McVay

Name
Wade Hampton McVay
Also Known as
Wade McVay
Wade McVay
Born
Venice, California
born Venice, CA 1924
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)