William H. Sipperly

Name
William H. Sipperly
Also Known as
W. H. Sipperly
William H. Cipperly
Born
1800
Died
1899
Active in
  • Saratoga, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
albumen silver prints mounted to stereographic card