Xavier González

Name
Xavier González
Also Known as
Xavier Gonzalez
Born
Almeria, Andalusia, Spain 1898
Died
New York, New York 1993
Active in
  • Paris, France
  • Wellfleet, Massachusetts
  • New Orleans, Louisiana
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI