Abbas

Name
Abbas
Also Known as
Francesco Abbas
Abbas Attar
Born
Iran
Died
Paris, France
Iranian, born Iran 1944-died Paris, France 2018
Nationalities
Iranian
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)