Addison Thomas Millar

Name
Addison Thomas Millar
Also Known as
Addison T. Millar
A. T. Millar
Born
Warren, Ohio 1860
Died
South Norwalk, Connecticut 1913
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist