Adolf Schreyer

Name
Adolf Schreyer
Also Known as
Adolphe Schreyer
Adolph Schreyer
Born
Frankfurt, Germany
Died
Kronberg, Germany
German, born Frankfurt, Germany 1828-died Kronberg, Germany 1899
Nationalities
German
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)