Albert Heckman

Name
Albert Heckman
Also Known as
Albert William Heckman
Albert W. Heckman
Born
Meadville, Pennsylvania
Died
Kingston, New York
born Meadville, PA 1893-died Kingston, NY 1971
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)