Alberto Valdés

Name
Alberto Valdés
Also Known as
Alberto Valdes
Alberto Valdés
Born
El Paso, Texas
Died
Los Angeles, California
born El Paso, TX 1918-died Los Angeles, CA 1998
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)