Alcopley

Name
Alcopley
Also Known as
Alfred L. Copley
L. Alcopley
Lewin Alcopley
Alfred Lewin Copley
Born
Dresden, Germany 1910
Died
New York, New York 1992
Active in
  • Paris, France
  • London, England
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist