Alexander Anderson

Name
Alexander Anderson
Also Known as
Dr. Alexander Anderson
Born
New York, New York
Died
Jersey City, New Jersey
born New York City 1775-died Jersey City, NJ 1870
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)