Alexander Carse

Name
Alexander Carse
Also Known as
A. Carse
Old Carse
Born
East Lothian, United Kingdom
Died
Edinburgh, Scotland
British, born East Lothian, United Kingdom ca. 1770-died Edinburgh, Scotland 1843
Active in
  • London, England
Nationalities
British
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)