Alexander Harrison

Name
Alexander Harrison
Also Known as
Thomas Alexander Harrison
Thomas A. Harrison
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Died
Paris, France
born Philadelphia, PA 1853-died Paris, France 1930
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)