Alexander Hay Ritchie

Name
Alexander Hay Ritchie
Also Known as
A. H. Ritchie
Born
Glasgow, Scotland
Died
New Haven, Connecticut
born Glasgow, Scotland 1822-died New Haven, CT 1985
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)