Alfonso Ossorio

Name
Alfonso Ossorio
Also Known as
Alfonso A. Ossorio
Born
Manila, Philippines
Died
New York, New York
born Manila, Philippines 1916-died New York City 1990
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)