Alice Edith Rumph

Name
Alice Edith Rumph
Also Known as
Alice E. Rumph
Alice Rumph
Born
Rome, Georgia
born Rome, GA 1878-died 1978
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)