Allen E. Philbrick

Name
Allen E. Philbrick
Also Known as
Allen Erskine Philbrick
Allen Philbrick
A. E. Philbrick
Born
Utica, New York
Died
Alexandria, Virginia
born Utica, NY 1879-died Alexandria, VA 1964
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)