Andrey Avinoff

Name
Andrey Avinoff
Also Known as
Dr. Andrey Avinoff
Andrew N. Avinoff
Born
Tulchin, Russia
Died
New York, New York
born Tulchin, Russia 1884-died New York City 1949
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)