Ann Brockman

Anne Brockman, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0001311
Name
Ann Brockman
Also Known as
Mrs. William McNulty
Mrs. William C. McNulty
Born
Alameda, California
Died
New York, New York
born Alameda, CA 1899-died New York City 1943
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)