Anne Anderson

Name
Anne Anderson
Also Known as
Anne P. Anderson
Born
Elgin, Illinois
born Elgin, IL 1896-died after 1940
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)