Anne Smith

Name
Anne Smith
Also Known as
Anne L. Smith
Born
Orange, New Jersey 1958
Active in
  • London, England
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1996-1998
wheel-thrown porcelain