Ardyth Davis

Name
Ardyth Davis
Also Known as
Ardyth Trimmer Davis
Born
Burgettstown, Pennsylvania
Died
Brunswick, Maine
born Burgettstown, PA 1930-died Brunswick, ME 2015
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)