Arnold Zimmerman

Name
Arnold Zimmerman
Also Known as
Arnold Peter Zimmerman
Born
Poughkeepsie, New York
born Poughkeepsie, NY 1954
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)