Arthur Ames

Name
Arthur Ames
Also Known as
Arthur Forbes Ames
Born
Tamaroa, Illinois 1906
Died
Los Angeles, California 1975
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1968
vitreous enamel on copper